DIOgroningenD2

Uitslagen voorseizoen 2009

Wedstrijd 1

DIO Groningen D2 - Helpman D5 -  

12-1
Muntendam D2 - SJS D4              -

Actief D5 - ZNC D2                      -      1-4

 

Wedstrijd 2

SJS D4 - DIO Groningen D2         -

Helpman D5 - Actief D5                -

ZNC D2 - Muntendam D2            -

Wedstrijd 3

DIO Groningen D2 - Muntendam D2 -

Helpman D5 - ZNC D2                    -

Actief D5 - SJS D4                           -

Wedstrijd 4
DIO Groningen D2 - ZNC D2
SJS D4 - Helpman D5

Muntendam D2 - Actief D5

 

Wedstrijd 5
Actief D5 - DIO Groningen D2
ZNC D2 - SJS D4

Helpman D5 - Muntendam D2

 

Wedstrijd 6
SJS D4 - Muntendam D2
ZNC D2 - Actief D5

Helpman D5 - DIO Groningen D2

 

Wedstrijd 7
Actief D5 - Helpman D5
Muntendam D2 - ZNC D2

DIO Groningen D2 - SJS D4

 

Wedstrijd 8
Muntendam D2 - DIO Groningen D2
ZNC D2 - Helpman D5
SJS D4 - Actief D5

 

Wedstrijd 9

Actief D5 - Muntendam D2
ZNC D2 - DIO Groningen D2
Helpman D5 - SJS D4

 

Wedstrijd 10

DIO Groningen D2 - Actief D5
SJS D4 - ZNC D2
Muntendam D2 - Helpman D5

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  FAQ Contact Privacystatement / Gebruiksvoorwaarden English Efactuu Downloads & documenten

  DIO Groningen         D 2

1 steklasse J    


Najaar 2008-2009  
                
     datum    aanvangstijd           thuis
              uit
  uitslag
  06-09-2008 10:30 Lycurgus D7M
EEC D1
5-5

10:00 Glimmen D4M
Potetos D2
6-3

09:00 Gorecht D6M
GRC Groningen D4
6-7

09:00 DIO Groningen D2
Gasselternyveen D2
15-0



   13-09-2008


11:15 Gasselternyveen D2
Gorecht D6M
6-0

10:00 GRC Groningen D4
Glimmen D4M
5-4

10:30 Potetos D2
Lycurgus D7M
8-2

11:00 EEC D1
Achilles 1894 D7M
6-3




-
   20-09-2008 10:30 Lycurgus D7M
GRC Groningen D4
4-10

10:00 Glimmen D4M
Gasselternyveen D2
2-6




09:00 DIO Groningen D2
Achilles 1894 D7M
24-1

10:30 Potetos D2
EEC D1
9-1
  27-09-2008 09:00 Achilles 1894 D7M
Gorecht D6M
8-5

15:00 ZFC Zuidlaren D5M
Glimmen D4M
3-2

11:15 Gasselternyveen D2
Lycurgus D7M
13-3

10:00 GRC Groningen D4
Potetos D2
10-3

11:00 EEC D1
DIO Groningen D2
1-13
  04-10-2008


 
10:00 Glimmen D4M
Achilles 1894 D7M
2-0

09:00 Gorecht D6M
DIO Groningen D2
4-10

10:00 GRC Groningen D4
EEC D1
14-0

10:30 Potetos D2
Gasselternyveen D2
4-2
  11-10-2008 09:00 DIO Groningen D2
Glimmen D4M
21-0

09:00 Achilles 1894 D7M
Lycurgus D7M
7-2




11:15 Gasselternyveen D2
GRC Groningen D4
1-3

11:00 EEC D1
Gorecht D6M
3-2
     



     



   01-11-2008 10:00 Glimmen D4M
EEC D1
2-3

09:00 Gorecht D6M
Lycurgus D7M
5-2




09:00 Achilles 1894 D7M
GRC Groningen D4
3-3



  08-11-2008 10:30 Lycurgus D7M
Glimmen D4M
6-1

11:15 Gasselternyveen D2
Achilles 1894 D7M
0-7

10:00 GRC Groningen D4
DIO Groningen D2
2-9

10:30 Potetos D2
Gorecht D6M
15-3



-
  15-11-2008 9.00 DIO Groningen D2   
  Potetos     D2


6-1





  29-11-2008 10:30 Lycurgus D7M
DIO Groningen D2
-

10:00 Glimmen D4M
Gorecht D6M
-

11:15 Gasselternyveen D2
EEC D1
-




10:30 Potetos D2
Achilles 1894 D7M
-